Toll Free 1-866-758-6523
                           1-866-SKUNK BE GONE

 S & S Wildlife Control Services, Inc

Certified Wildlife Control Professionals

Commercial ♦ Residential  ♦ Industrial  ♦ Municipal

 

 


 

   

Photo Gallery

Testimonials

Site Map



 







 

 

 

 
 

Service Area and Contact Information

Image result for facebook logo
S & S Wildlife Control Services Inc. typically services 26 counties in Central and South Eastern Pennsylvania as well as Northern Maryland.

See Maps Below

We can be reached toll free at 1-866-758-6523 (1-866-SKUNK-BE-gone), by email using the link to the left in the green field or by local area phone numbers in the list below:

Toll Free 1-866-758-6523
1-866-Skunk-Be-Gone
Allentown Area 770-2030
Berks County 927-1544
Carlisle Area 243-3040
Chambersburg / Waynesboro 263-1667
Elizabethtown / Columbia 361-0766
Gettysburg Area 334-3466
Harrisburg Area 540-9042
Lebanon County 838-4547
Lancaster County 299-3880
Lewisburg Area 523-1600
State College Area 234-6949
York County 846-9944

   

 

Maps of Pennsylvania and Maryland showing
S & S Wildlife Control's normal animal control service area

Pennsylvania Counties:

Adams, Berks, Center, Cumberland, Dauphin, Franklin, Fulton, Juniata, Lancaster, Lebanon, Lehigh, Lycoming, Mifflin, Northampton, Northumberland, Perry, Schuykill, Snyder, Union, York.

            Maryland Counties:

Baltimore, Carrol, Cecil, Frederick, Hartford, Washington


 

Home <> Services <> Animals <> IWM <> About Us <> Photo Gallery <> Testimonials <> Links

  S & S Wildlife Control Services Inc., all rights reserved 2003 - Present

Website design by A Website Design and Harrisburg Websites Links